Sailor Jerry Wednesdays
Eric ‘Tooch’ Santucci - Every Wednesday (except when it’s someone else)
6pm - 9pm
‘The Weekly 50’ Trivia
First Friday of every month. FREE trivia hosted by ‘The Weekly 50’
6pm - 7pm
Friday May 10th
Ryan Underhill & The Briar Patch
7pm - 10pm
Saturday May 11th
Sax Bates
7pm - 10pm
Sunday May 12th
Bennett & Co.
6pm - 9pm
Friday May 17th
Cowboys of Destiny
7pm - 10pm
Saturday May 18th
The South Season
7pm - 11pm
Sunday May 19th
Dusty Lee Stephensen
6pm - 9pm
Friday May 24th
Jimmy Bay
6pm - 9pm
Saturday May 25th
Eric ‘Tooch’ Santucci
7pm - 10pm
Sunday May 26th
Bennett & Co.
6pm - 9pm
Friday May 31st
Kickass Cowgirls
7pm - 10pm
Saturday June 1st
Whiplash
7pm - 10pm
Sunday June 2nd
Courtney Robb & Snooks
6pm - 9pm
Friday June 7th
Drew Akin
7pm - 10pm
Saturday June 8th
Sam Brittain
7pm - 10pm
Sunday June 9th
Mason Lloyd
6pm - 9pm
Friday June 14th
Palomino Deluxe
6pm - 9pm
Saturday June 15th
The South Season
7pm - 10pm
Sunday June 16th
Eric ‘Tooch’ Santucci
6pm - 9pm
Friday June 21st
The Longest Road
7pm - 10pm
Saturday June 22nd
Cowboys of Destiny
7pm - 10pm
Sunday June 23rd
Red Deer
6pm - 9pm
Friday June 28th
Ryan Underhill & The Briar Patch
7pm - 10pm
Saturday June 29th
Kickass Cowgirls
7pm - 10pm
Sunday June 30th
Courtney Robb & Snooks
6pm - 9pm
Friday July 5th
The Longest Road
7pm - 10pm
Saturday July 6th
Drew Akin
7pm - 10pm
Sunday July 7th
Aaron Thomas
6pm - 9pm
Friday July 12th
Palomino Deluxe
6pm - 9pm
Saturday July 13th
Eric ‘Tooch’ Santucci
7pm - 10pm
Sunday July 14th
TBC
6pm - 9pm
Friday July 19th
Kickass Cowgirls
7pm - 10pm
Saturday July 20th
The South Season
7pm - 10pm
Sunday July 21st
Jemma Nicole
6pm - 9pm
Friday July 26th
Brad Chicken & The Bootstraps 6pm - 7:30pm
The Smith & Western Jury (Vic) 8pm - 9:30pm
Saturday July 27th
Ryan Underhill & The Briar Patch
7pm - 10pm
Sunday July 28th
Bennett & Co.
6pm - 9pm
Friday August 2nd
The Longest Road
7pm - 10pm
Saturday August 3rd
TBC
7pm - 10pm
Sunday August 4th
Red Deer
6pm - 9pm
Friday August 9th
Cowboys of Destiny
7pm - 10pm
Saturday August 10th
Drew Akin
7pm - 10pm
Sunday August 11th
Courtney Robb & Snooks
6pm - 9pm
Friday August 16th
Kickass Cowgirls
7pm - 10pm
Saturday August 17th
The South Season
7pm - 10pm
Sunday August 18th
Bennett & Co.
6pm - 9pm
Friday August 23rd
Palomino Deluxe
6pm - 9pm
Saturday August 24th
Jungle Jim Smith (VIC)
7pm - 10pm
Sunday August 25th
Stefan Hauk
6pm - 9pm